Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
|
ALEMAN CAMARERO, NAYARA |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
ALVARAN RíOS, MARIANA |
CADETE F |
CD TENETEIDE | CALLAO SALVAJE ADEJE |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
AYALA BRITOS, SOFIA |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
AYALA BRITOS, SERENA |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
BETANCORT RODRÍGUEZ, JOEL |
ALEVIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
CABRERA DIAZ, AINHOA |
ALEVIN F |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
CAMACHO ALDEA, JAVIER |
ALEVIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
CAMACHO QUINTERO, MARCOS |
PITUFOS M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
CASTRO BONIS, ETHAN |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
CASTRO PADRóN, NICOLáS |
ALEVIN M |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | GUAMASA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
CRUZ ÁLVAREZ, GUACIMARA TEREIXA |
JUVENIL FEM |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | LA LAGUNA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
CRUZ RODRIGUEZ, HUGO |
ALEVIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
DOMINGUEZ ARBELO, NEREA |
JUVENIL FEM |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | S/C TENERIFE |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
DOMINGUEZ ARBELO, IVAN |
CADETE M |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | S/C TENERIFE |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
EXPOSITO AFONSO, VALENTINA |
PITUFOS F |
GUANILAS TEAM | CANDELARIA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
FEBLES RODRíGUEZ, JEREMY |
CADETE M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO TENERIFE | EL ROSARIO |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
FEBLES RODRíGUEZ, BRIAN DEL CRISTO |
JUVENIL M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO TENERIFE | EL ROSARIO |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ GARCIA, ENDIKA |
PITUFOS M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ SANCHIS, JORGE |
PITUFOS M |
CD VALLIVANA | LOS REALEJOS |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
LEIS GOMEZ, ALICIA |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
LEIS GOMEZ, LAURA |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
LOPEZ, MELANY |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR ARENAS, SERGUEY |
JUVENIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
LORENZO SANTANA, KIRIAN JAVIER |
JUVENIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
MARTIN GARCIA, ANDREA |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
MARTIN GARCIA, NATALIA |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
MORALES ALONSO, NACOR |
INFANTIL M |
CEA TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
MORALES ALONSO, ERIKA |
BENJAMIN F |
CEA TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
ORNIA MéNDEZ, IZAN |
PITUFOS M |
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA- AFITSPORT | CANDELARIA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, AARON |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN |
ALEVIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
QUINTERO RODRíGUEZ, SARAH |
BENJAMIN F |
REACTIVITE AFIT SPORT | GüíMAR |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
QUINTERO RODRíGUEZ, LUCAS |
ALEVIN M |
REACTIVITE AFIT SPORT | GüíMAR |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
REYES ALONSO, DIEGO |
JUVENIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ MALLORQUIN, DEREK |
JUVENIL M |
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA- AFITSPORT | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ MALLORQUIN, DYLAN |
JUVENIL M |
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA- AFITSPORT | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
SIERRA RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO MIGUEL |
PITUFOS M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
VALLADARES PESTANO, MIRELLA |
ALEVIN F |
CLUB GUIMAN DE GRANADILLA | ARONA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
|
VALLADARES PESTANO, JACQUELINE |
CADETE F |
CLUB GUIMAN DE GRANADILLA | ARONA |
| KIDS | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 39